FY-12 ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY E7 SELECTION BOARD RESULTS

FY-12 ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY E7 SELECTION BOARD RESULTS

Postby webmaster » Tue Aug 02, 2011 4:15 pm

Full list is located here http://www.public.navy.mil/bupers-npc/reference/messages/Documents/NAVADMINS/NAV2011/NAV11233.txt

CTIC - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN INTERPRETIVE
(Arabic)
MUSSON BENJAM 002
QADADAH SALAH 001
SALAS ELLA MA 005
SMITH CLINT A 004
SMITH SHANNON 006
WOODS RAYMOND 003

CTIC - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN INTERPRETIVE
(Persion/Farsi)
BESHARATI SAS 002
CRYOR JON WIL 001
MICHAUD YVES 003
WILKOF BRAD M 004

CTIC - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN INTERPRETIVE
(Chinese)
BILES CHARLES 003
LIANG QING LU 002
WORKMAN NOLAN 001

CTIC - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN INTERPRETIVE
(Korean)
HARVEY JAMES 001

CTIC - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN INTERPRETIVE
(Spanish)
LEDESMA DANIE 001
STOUT LAURA T 002
YGLESIAS JOSE 003

CTIC - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN INTERPRETIVE
(Russian)
HAMMOND BETH 001
JAPINGA JEFFR 002

CTMC - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN MAINTENANCE
BENGE SHANNON 006
BERTHOLD FRAN 004
BRINDLEY MATT 011
GARCIA RICARD 015
GODLEWSKI WEN 002
GOODALE SARAH 016
HARRIS CODY L 014
HENRY JAMES D 009
HERSCHEL DARR 010
HICKEY BRIAN 005
KAMINSKY THOM 013
LABBE DEREK A 018
LOPEZDEVICTOR 007
MCCALL MONIQU 012
PATTERSON JAS 008
THIBOU JUSTIN 017
WESLOSKIE BRI 001

CTNC - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN NETWORKS
BLANKENSHIP S 017
BURT ROBERT E 008
COLLINS JOHN 007
GONZALES ANTH 019
HAMMERLING AN 001
HARRISON ANGE 009
HAYES ZACHARI 013
JOHNSON COREY 005
KOPCZYNSKI MA 002
KRECOTA MECHE 018
LABBE MELANIE 016
LAMBERT MICHA 003
LEWIS GEORGE 010
PETTIT JEREMY 014
SIMPSON NICOL 011
TURBIDE PETER 015
WHITNEY TRENT 006
WINDHAM KRIST 004
WOLF ROBERT B 012

CTRC - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN COLLECTION
BARTH KIMBERL 020
BOHI WILLIAM 072
BOSTIC MICHAE 070
BROOKS BYRON 074
BULLOCK NANCY 010
BUOYE CHRISTO 055
CABUCANA DAVI 042
CAMPOLO VINCE 077
CARRILLO JAME 029
CARTER ERIC J 009
CHESTER BENJA 044
CONN LESLEY R 018
COSTA JOSEPH 011
DANIELS JERMA 073
DAVY JASON MA 067
DOMINGUEZ CRI 034
DOWNS ERIC CA 023
DUNN DEMETRIU 038
EADY LASHUNDA 069
ERROL JOHN RO 026
ERWIN JASON 012
FELSING JOHN 049
FRANK KENNETH 071
FRAZURE ANDRE 063
GRAMKOW TRAVI 075
GRAY JOSHUA D 059
HARKLEROAD CO 053
HARRIS LYNDON 041
HAYS CORY MIC 039
HILL JARRETT 048
HOWARD ROLAND 001
JERNIGAN KWES 052
KENNEY RYAN M 006
KNIGHT CHRIST 033
KNIGHT NICOLE 025
KOBZDA THOMAS 021
KOROMAH ELIAS 005
LANDRY AUSTON 061
LONG THOMAS J 064
LONSBERRY REB 024
MABE JEREMY G 036
MELLOTT WILLI 002
MINIKUS ANDRE 062
MORRISON IAN 065
PARKS TREVOR 045
PAUL ROBERT J 019
PENA PHILLIP 027
PENNINGTON BR 003
PHILLIPS BENJ 040
QUACKENBUSH A 066
RAMBO MISTY L 017
RAMSEY SEAN M 032
REINE KENNON 046
RICHARDSON DA 056
RIVERA JUSTIN 060
RODRIGUEZ JER 014
ROUNTREE ANDR 007
SAGER BRANDON 022
SAMUELS MIRIA 016
SANDERS VIRGI 078
SCHWARZKOPF D 030
SCOFIELD JASO 004
SCOTT VAUGHN 050
SILVESTRO AMA 031
SMITH MICHAEL 043
SPENCER AARON 054
SPRANZA JARED 035
STONE SAMUEL 047
STYFFE CAROLI 015
TAYLOR JEFFRE 013
TOMPKINS RAND 028 T
ONEY IVAN RO 008
TURNER JACOB 037
UDYCZ BRIAN J 057
VANORDER ROBE 076
VARGO ROBIN L 051
VOLA DENISE N 068
WARD MATTHEW 058

CTTC - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN TECHNICAL
BERRY BLAKE E 010
DAVENPORT ANN 018
DAVILA JUAN C 004
FOLK PAUL RYA 015
GONTER MATTHE 021
HELD JASON JO 001
HEWITT DALLAS 005
HUTTON JARRED 007
LAMPE JARED A 020
LEONARD FRAKE 016
LINDNER ROSIL 017
LUPSON RICHAR 006
MILLER DANIEL 019
PLATT SHAWN E 002
SALZMAN ANDRE 011
SANDERS DARRI 003
STANCHFIELD R 022
SVATEK MARK 014
WRIGHT WINSTO 009
YANKLOWITZ DA 008
ZIMMERMAN ROB 012
ZOLNIK JUSTIN 013


ISC - CHIEF INTELLIGENCE SPECIALIST
CLIFTON CHAND 006
CRAVENS DONET 018
CRAWFORD LESL 012
HARDIN JASON 011
HARLOW JOHN H 007
HOCHSPRUNG KE 019
HODGE KIMBERL 004
HURST RICHARD 001
KIRKLAND JULY 016
KONGESOR BENJ 022
LINARES MICHA 021
MATHES JAMES 017
MORAN TIMOTHY 023
NAGY MICHAEL 002
PEREZCOLOMBAN 020
PICKETT TRISH 024
POLK NEAL LEO 013
REEVES CHRIST 009
REID MARK ANT 008
RICE MATTHEW 025
RISTER DAVID 014
ROSS CLORA DE 010
SCOTT STEPHEN 003 V
ASTERLING JA 015
ZACKERY JESSI 005

ITC - CHIEF INFORMATION SYSTEMS TECHNICIAN
ALCALA JUAN P 062
ANDERSON SHAR 102
ARAYA IRIS MC 106
ARMSTRONG COR 110
BEAULIEU SHAU 099
BEIDLEMAN MAR 064
BELL BROOK SH 069
BICKHAM BRIAN 115
BREWER LARRY 033
BROADUS CASPE 079
BROADWAY CHAR 098
BROWN JEFFREY 103
BROWN RACHEL 093
BROYLES RYAN 060
BUTLER CHRIST 067
CABAN MELISSA 112
CAPLAN BRIAN 076
CASTRO JESSIC 057
CHARLES ADRIE 034
CLANTON ELFRI 014
CLEM JENNIFER 012
COOPER APRIL 108
CRUMP PATRICI 078
CURRAN JASON 009
DANIEL COREY 018
DATT KIRAN SH 023
DENNIS FRANK 082
DONTCHEV DEYA 065
DOWNEY SCOTT 031
DULUX SHIRLEY 020
EADY TERRY LE 029
EDMOND SHERMA 022
ELIASEN JASON 007
EVANS TONYSHA 104
FERGUSON HEAT 074
FERN ANTHONY 051
FLAHERTY DANI 058
FLEETWOOD MAC 077
FLYNN XAN LAC 055
FOWLER MATTHE 117
FOWLER MICHAE 046
FRAZIER THERE 006
FREIERMUTH AD 008
GIBBS MEGAN C 016
GLENN JASON M 004
GOLDBAUGH CHR 010
GREEN JAMES 091
GUERREROVALAD 089
HAILEY JASON 059
HAMMETT ROBER 107
HAYES TAMARA 032
HEBERT DARREN 070
HENNIS LATIA 084
HILL BRAD COR 071
HOLLINGSWORTH 111
HON NATHAN GR 090
HOPSON DARRYL 047
HUTCHERSON PR 044
JACKSON MICHA 025
JEFFERSON SHE 073
JOHNSON TAMAR 043 J
ONES KEVIN L 100
KING VALERIE 118
KOONTZ FREDER 035
LEE WILL STON 109
LEMON KAMISHA 015
MADDOX MARSHA 026
MCCOY VERONIC 041
MCLEAN TYWAND 021
MERCADO JENNI 063
MILLS LARRY C 013
MONTEALEGRE J 113
MOORE JEFF WA 080
MORRIS NKOSA 095
MUNOZ JOSE LU 097
NASONGKHLA VA 083
NAVARRO ALBER 075
ORR GARY LEE 017
PAGULAYAN JOH 052
PAISLEY MICHA 094
PATTI JOSEPHI 105
PEARSON TIMOT 003
PONCIANO AMAU 101
POOLE DEWAYNE 005
PRIMER STORMY 038
QUIGLEY ROBER 087
RADEBOLDTI PA 036
RAMSEY DANIEL 030
REDFORD BRIAN 040
RESENDEZ RICA 096
RHEM LEROY J 092
RICHMAN EDWAR 053
RIVERA MELISS 039
ROBINSON SCHM 027
ROBINSON SHAN 037
RODRIGUEZ EDW 042
ROOKISTILART 114
ROSS DANIEL J 088
ROUNDY BRYANT 049
ROWLETT MONIQ 024
SANICO KRISTA 045
SCHWARZ RYAN 066
SCOTT RONNIE 085
SHAWBELL JONA 086
SHEPHERD JOSH 048
SILLS TIMOTHY 002
SMITH EDWARD 072
SMITH LAMART 054
TEMPLE ROBERT 056
THAYER EDWARD 050
THINN STACEY 028
TRIPPE STEVEN 001
TURNLAND HARR 011
VILLAREAL DYL 081
VINSON SCOTT 116
VOORHIES TROY 061
WILKERSON WIL 068
WILSON MICHAE 019



Congrats to the selectees!
  • 0

"The greatness of a nation and its moral progress can be judged by the way in which its animals are treated.

I hold that the more helpless a creature, the more entitled it is to protection by man from the cruelty of man."
Mahatma Gandhi
User avatar
webmaster
Administrator
 
Posts: 641
Joined: Mon May 12, 2008 2:17 am
Location: God's Country
Reputation: 51

Postby arvizo » Tue Aug 02, 2011 6:38 pm

Congrats to all!
  • 0

arvizo
Experienced Member
 
Posts: 315
Joined: Sat Aug 09, 2008 3:59 am
Reputation: 8


Return to CT Ratings

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest

cron